|
VANESA AGUIRRE
( Bib # 1517 )
dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ALEXA ALSEPT
( Bib # 1086 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KATIE ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 6994 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AUBRIE BARR
( Bib # 1286 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MIMI BAUSCH
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
azlynd betts
( Bib # 6787 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANNIE BICHSEL
( Bib # 216 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SAMANTHA BOSLER
( Bib # 1144 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LEAH BOURQUIN
( Bib # 6973 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kenslee Brandon
( Bib # 1508 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PEYTON BROTHERS
( Bib # 1294 )
Zoarville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ALAYNA BURRIER
( Bib # 1152 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JORDYNE CARPENTER
( Bib # 1162 )
West Lafayette, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SADIE COMPHER
( Bib # 1512 )
New philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMMA COPPLE
( Bib # 213 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MALEAH DILLON
( Bib # 6993 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KENNEDY DUNLAP
( Bib # 1091 )
Tippecanoe, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ELEESA EAMES
( Bib # 1081 )
New philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KELSEY EDIE
( Bib # 6824 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TAYLOR EDIE
( Bib # 6825 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MANDI EDWARDS
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MANDI EDWARDS
( Bib # 1141 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TESSA FLORES
( Bib # 6976 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NATALIA FLORES
( Bib # 6975 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMILY FRANTZ
( Bib # 1096 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|